Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Czerwiec »
« 07 do 13-06-2021 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
06:45      
45 min

AQUA AEROBIC

Aleksandra Szabat

Basen

     
08:30          
30 min

AQUA BABY +24M

Barbara Klin

Basen

30 min

AQUA BABY 12-24M

Witek Błaziński

Basen

09:00
45 min

Aqua FIT

Aleksandra Szabat

Basen

   
55 min

JOGA

Barbara Baranowska

Sala Fitness

 
55 min

Fit BODY

Maria Bekman

Sala Fitness

 
09:15          
30 min

AQUA BABY 12-24M

Barbara Klin

Basen

30 min

AQUA BABY +24M

Witek Błaziński

Basen

10:00
45 min

Aqua Cycling

Aleksandra Szabat

Basen

 
55 min

Trening FUNKCJONALNY

Aleksandra Szabat

Sala Fitness

55 min

Zdrowy KRĘGOSŁUP

Barbara Baranowska

Sala Fitness

 
30 min

AQUA BABY 3-12M

Barbara Klin

Basen

30 min

AQUA BABY 3-12M

Witek Błaziński

Basen

     
45 min

Pilates & stretch

Maria Bekman

Sala Fitness

 
10:45            
30 min

Aqua JUNIOR 4-5

Witek Błaziński

Basen

11:00    
55 min

Stretching

Aleksandra Szabat

Sala Fitness

 
45 min

Aqua FIT

Aleksandra Szabat

Basen

   
11:30            
30 min

Aqua JUNIOR 6-7

Witek Błaziński

Basen

12:00        
45 min

Zdrowy KRĘGOSŁUP

Aleksandra Szabat

Sala Fitness

45 min

AQUA AEROBIC

Barbara Klin

Basen

55 min

Zdrowy KRĘGOSŁUP

Aleksandra Szabat

Sala Fitness

13:00            
45 min

Aqua FIT

Aleksandra Szabat

Basen

13:30          
30 min

AQUA BABY 3-12M

Barbara Klin

Basen

 
14:15          
30 min

AQUA BABY 12-24M

Barbara Klin

Basen

 
15:00          
30 min

AQUA BABY +24M

Barbara Klin

Basen

 
15:30            
30 min

AQUA BABY +24M

Witek Błaziński

Basen

16:00        
30 min

Aqua JUNIOR 4-5

Martyna Cudak

Basen

 
30 min

AQUA BABY 12-24M

Witek Błaziński

Basen

16:30  
30 min

Aqua JUNIOR 4-5

Witek Błaziński

Basen

 
30 min

Aqua JUNIOR 4-5

Witek Błaziński

Basen

30 min

Aqua JUNIOR 4-5

Martyna Cudak

Basen

45 min

Aqua Cycling

Barbara Klin

Basen

30 min

Aqua JUNIOR 4-5

Witek Błaziński

Basen

17:00  
30 min

Aqua JUNIOR 4-5

Witek Błaziński

Basen

 
30 min

Aqua JUNIOR 6-7

Witek Błaziński

Basen

   
30 min

Aqua JUNIOR 4-5

Witek Błaziński

Basen

17:15        
30 min

AQUA BABY +24M

Martyna Cudak

Basen

   
18:00
45 min

Aqua POWER

Natalia Mukha

Basen

   
45 min

Aqua DANCE

Michalina Nowak

Basen

30 min

AQUA BABY 12-24M

Martyna Cudak

Basen

   
45 min

Fit BODY

Maria Bekman

Sala Fitness

   
19:00
45 min

Aqua Cycling

Natalia Mukha

Basen

45 min

AQUA INTERWAŁ

Beata Adamska

Basen

         
55 min

Stretching

Maria Bekman

Sala Fitness

 
20:00
55 min

TWERKOUT

Kamila Pietraszuk

Sala Fitness

45 min

Aqua Cycling

Beata Adamska

Basen

45 min

Aqua POWER

Natalia Mukha

Basen

45 min

Aqua Cycling

Beata Adamska

Basen

     
20:30      
55 min

TWERKOUT

Kamila Pietraszuk

Sala Fitness

     
← →